home photo contact
Bodybuilders browse by name :
A,B,C,D,E,F,G,J,K,L,M,N,O,P,R,S,T,V,Y,
Ahmad Haidar
Total: 143 photos.
 
 
 
 
 
prev 1 2 3 4
5
6 7 8 next
Ahmad Haidar
was born in Beirut, Lebanon on 10th April 1968 and currently resides in Pompano Beach, Florida, United States.
He's 5 foot 7, his off season weight is 250 pounds and his competition weight is 220 pounds.
Ahmad Haidar
Full Name: Ahmad Haidar
Nickname: Abzilla
Location: Pompano Beach, FL, USA.
Date of Birth: April 10th, 1968
Place of Birth: Beirut, Lebanon.
Height: 5'7
Off Season Weight: 250 lbs.
Competition Weight: 220 lbs.
Titles won:
1997 World Amateur Championships IFBB Light-HeavyWeight 1st
1997 World Amateur Championships IFBB Overall Winner
Oficial wbssite:
not available
Bodybuilding-pics.com